Κυριακή, 1 Απριλίου 2018


ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΗΘΟΠΟΙΩΝ (1917)

ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΗΘΟΠΟΙΩΝ

Ψηφοδέλτιο
Αρχαιρεσιών 2.4.2018

ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Σ.Ε.Η
(σταυρώνουμε μέχρι 17)

1. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
2. ΑΙΒΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
3. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
4. ΑΝΕΣΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
5. ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
6. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
7. ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ (ΜΑΚΗΣ)
8. ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΧΑΡΗΣ)
9. ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΤΑΚΗΣ)
10. ΒΑΝΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ
11. ΒΕΡΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
12. ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
13. ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
14. ΒΛΗΣΙΔΗΣ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
15. ΒΡΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
16. ΓΑΒΡΙΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ
17. ΓΑΣΠΑΡΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
18. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
19. ΓΙΑΡΑΜΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
20. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ)
21. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
22. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
23. ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ
24. ΔΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
25. ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ
26. ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
27. ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
28. ΕΥΔΑΙΜΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
29. ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΙΑ)
30. ΖΕΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
31. ΖΟΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
32. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
33. ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ)
34. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
35. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ- ΣΠΥΡΙ-
ΔΟΥΛΑ
36. ΙΩΝΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
37. ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΗΝΙΩ)
38. ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
39. ΚΑΛΛΟΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
40. ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
41. ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
42. ΚΑΤΣΑΜΕΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
43. ΚΑΤΣΙΜΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
44. ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΛΙΛΑ)
45. ΚΟΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
46. ΚΟΝΤΑΞΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΟΣ)
47. ΚΟΥΛΙΖΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ
48. ΛΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
49. ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
50. ΜΑΙΣΤΡΕΛΛΟ ΜΑΡΙΑ
51. ΜΑΚΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
52. ΜΑΜΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
53. ΜΑΝΟΥΡΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ
54. ΜΑΝΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ (ΣΗΦΗΣ)
55. ΜΑΝΤΕΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
56. ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ (ΠΕΤΡΑ)
57. ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ
58. ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΡΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
59. ΜΟΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
60. ΜΟΣΧΟΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
61. ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ
62. ΜΠΙΛΙΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
63. ΝΑΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
64. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
65. ΞΕΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
66. ΞΥΛΑΡΔΙΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
67. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
68. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
69. ΟΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ)
70. ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
71. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ)
72. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ
73. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
74. ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
75. ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ
76. ΠΕΠΠΑΣ- ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
77. ΠΙΣΚΙΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
78. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
79. ΠΟΥΡΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (ΑΛΕΞΑΝ-
ΔΡΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ)
80. ΠΟΤΑΜΙΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
81. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (ΡΑΝΙΑ)
82. ΠΥΡΓΙΕΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
83. ΡΟΚΟΥ ΗΡΑ
84. ΣΕΙΜΕΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
85. ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΙΚΥ)
86. ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
87. ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
88. ΣΥΛΛΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ
89. ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (ΤΑΣΟΣ)
90. ΤΑΓΑΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΙΒΗ)
91. ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
92. ΤΟΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
93. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
94. ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
(ΠΑΝΟΣ)
95. ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
96. ΤΣΙΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
97. ΤΣΙΖΕΚ ΜΑΝΟΣ
98. ΤΣΟΓΚΑ ΚΟΡΑΛΛΙΑ
99. ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ (ΣΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ)
100. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ
101. ΧΑΤΖΗΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ (ΒΕΡΑ)



ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Ο.Ε.Θ.
(σταυρώνουμε μέχρι 8)

1. ΑΝΕΣΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
2. ΓΑΒΡΙΛΗ
ΑΛΕΞΙΑ
3.
ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
4.
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5.
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΕΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
6.
ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ
7.
ΜΠΙΛΙΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
8.
ΠΙΣΚΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
9. ΣΕΙΜΕΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10. ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
11. ΣΥΛΛΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ
12. ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
13. ΤΟΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
14. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
15. ΤΣΙΖΕΚ ΜΑΝΟΣ
16. ΤΣΟΓΚΑ ΚΟΡΑΛΙΑ
17. ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ (ΣΟΝΤΑΚΗ
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ)

ΕΞΕΛΕΓΚΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ
(σταυρώνουμε μέχρι 7)

1. ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ΝΤΙΝΑ)
2. ΜΑΚΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
3. ΜΑΜΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
4. ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ
5. ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ
6. ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
7. ΦΙΛΙΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
8. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ
9. ΧΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ
(ΧΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΩΡΑ)


ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΚΟ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ
(σταυρώνουμε μέχρι 6)

1. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
2. ΒΡΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
3. ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ
4. ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ (ΛΙΛΑ)
5. ΜΑΝΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ (ΣΗΦΗΣ)
6. ΝΑΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
7. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
8. ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
9. ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ